Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Sirsa Road, Hisar (400 Sq. Yards)

Sirsa road hisar, Sirsa Road, Hisar
Link Copied
For Sale
12 Lac @ Rs 3000 per Sq. Yards
Society : All Property Solution
  • Property ID REI1481828
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 400 Sq. Yards ▼
  • Property TypeResidential Plot

Land Mark
  • School

Property Description
Good location near NH-9
Saste rate good investment

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : All Property Solution

9050106555
+ 91