Advance Filter

Independent House For Sale In Model Town, Hisar (119 Sq. Yards)

Dyanand colony near Jindal chowk, Model Town, Hisar
Link Copied
For Sale
1.40 Cr. @ Rs 117647 per Sq. Yards
Society : All Property Solution
  • Property ID REI1481825
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 119 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Good location near Jindal chowk registery House new construction

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : All Property Solution

9050106555
+ 91